• Продавецkyxn9.info
  • Список ценpiece
  • Продажная ценаpiece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Рейтинги3,2 (991)

Oписание продукта

2635529371785850

Beauty Original Fluid
 


 

 

10ML

Neroli essential oil

Neroli oil is rich in whitening active ingredient, turned in Shu aromatic factor can melanin already formed skin layer derived, and with the aging of the metabolism of the keratinocytes excluded, melanin is not deposited, but also skin gradually white Can rule out the accumulation of turbid skin and the pollution caused by harmful substances, so that the skin showed zero burden, zero pressure state.

Neroli essential oil on the skin, enhance cell vitality, help cells to regenerate, increase skin elasticity; whitening, moisturizing, bleaching, nourishing anti-wrinkle, restore delicate, suitable for dry, sensitive and other problems skin, especially spiral Of varicose veins, scars and stretch marks; in the X-ray, can also be used to protect the skin.
Physiological efficacy
Has a calming effect, the treatment of insomnia good prescription, but also improve neuralgia, headache and dizziness, improve gastrointestinal discomfort, diarrhea, improve varicose veins, eliminate stretch marks, relieve bones, relax muscles.
Orange blossom is an effective aphrodisiac and contributes to sexual problems and can also improve depressive moods such as premenstrual syndrome and menopausal psychological problems.
Psychological effect
Hypnosis, make people happy, to appease the endocrine disorders caused by emotional depression, improve sleep, overcome depression and anxiety, improve menopause irritability.
Orange blossom has a breathtaking effect on the mind.

 

 

10ML

Sandalwood essential oil
Sandalwood essential oil for aging, dry and dry skin, can dilute the scar, fine lines, moisturizing the skin, to prevent wrinkles; with sedative characteristics, can appease nervous tension and anxiety, people relax; with aphrodisiac characteristics, efficient kidney, Improve the cold.
Skin effect
Has the role of promoting the growth of skin cells, the wound or scar can be quickly restored, and then have a flexible, tightening effect: balance and soften the skin, improve the dry, dilute the texture, especially for aging, dry skin and neck maintenance.
For dry skin, hardened skin horny, dry eczema, trauma and so can be used.
Make the skin soft, is the perfect neck cream;
Anti-bacterial effect, improve skin itching, inflammation, improve pimples, boils and infected wounds. In the foot bath of hot water drops a few drops of sandalwood essential oil, can achieve the purpose of blood circulation meridian, but also to achieve the effect of removing beriberi foot odor.
Physiological efficacy
1. The genitourinary system is very helpful to eliminate the reproductive system inflammation, can improve the cystitis, used to massage in the kidney, with anti-inflammatory effect of blood.
2. It aphrodisiac characteristics, can improve sexual problems, such as sexual cold and sexual incompetence.
3. When the mucosal inflammation, sandalwood can make patients feel comfortable to help sleep. And can stimulate the immune system, prevention of bacterial infection. It is also an excellent lung fungicide, especially suitable for persistent and irritating allergic dry cough.
4. Balanced hormone secretion: 5 drops of sandalwood essential oil by adding 5 ml massage base oil, applied to the reproductive organs, can regulate the secretion of hormones, the antibacterial effect can also be purified and treatment of reproductive system inflammation, sandalwood has aphrodisiac effect on men, And increase male self-confidence and personal charm.
Psychological effect
There is relaxation, calm effect, the lifting of mental stress, bringing a peaceful atmosphere, it is to increase the sense of fullness, relax the body, especially for yoga in practice, meditation incense, can quickly enter the relaxed state.
Other effects
Men can add shredded essential oil to the shredded water after shaving, to smooth the skin and relieve itching and inhibit the growth of bacteria.

 

 

100ML

Jojoba oil

Minerals, vitamins, protein, collagen, plant wax, Mytidyic Acid characteristics: yellow, extracted from jojoba. Very moist, without any taste, and the oil is more smooth like fat secretion of fat. Jojoba is a desert plant, such as Southern California, Arizona, Israel, Australia and other regions are produced. With a high degree of stability, resistance to strong light, high temperature and keep the structure unchanged, can be a long possession of oil. It has good permeability, as long as there is a gap, can penetrate; also has a high temperature characteristics, and molecular arrangement and human grease is very similar to the very high stability, excellent ductility of the base oil, suitable for oily sensitive skin , Rheumatism, arthritis, gout of people who use it while being a good conditioner.
Jojoba oil is also rich in vitamin D and protein, is a good moisturizing and moisturizing oil, can protect the skin moisture, prevent wrinkles and soften the skin, suitable for mature and aging skin, commonly used in face, body massage and hair maintenance.
Applicable: suitable for oily skin and inflammation of the skin, eczema, psoriasis, acne. Can improve the rough hair, hair oil is the best choice in the hair to prevent sunburn and soft hair, can help hair black and prevent bifurcation.